European Business Email List

Collect Business Insights from Accurate Data

Expand Your Business with Geo-targeted Email Lists

The European economy is expected to grow by 6.1% in 2021 (European Commission) and thus, now would be the best time to invest in European businesses and stay one step ahead of your competitors.

Wondering how to contact the top business professionals of your field in the vast continent of Europe? Span Global Services’ European Companies Email List is a comprehensive email list that can facilitate your direct contact with the key decision-makers in Europe.

Apart from being highly legitimate, these email lists are geo-targeted, meaning you can get comprehensive email lists pertaining to the region of your choice and get straight to business. Our geo-targeted email lists are bound to make your email marketing campaign successful.

Customize your European Email Addresses by

assets-size

Assets Size

company-size

Company Size

geographic

Geographic

industry

Industry

job-title

Job Title

technology

Technology

GET A FREE QUOTE

We have got you covered on all your email and direct marketing needs

Segmentation of European Contacts by Industry

IndustryEmailPhone & Direct Mail
Business Services111,803814,853
Automotive45,112331,286
Banking & Financial Services116,030845,709
Media & Publishing37,721272,736
Information Technology221,0831,615,227
Construction128,334934,869
Marketing & Advertising36,270263,462
Mining & Metals7,38552,593
NGO36,054264,513
IndustryEmailPhone & Direct Mail
Oil & Energy56,240412,529
Pharmaceuticals25,114181,359
PR & Communications14,5001,051,986
Real Estate77,488566,325
Research23,612173,691
Retail135,585991,742
Telecommunications & Wireless40,447294,607
Warehousing8,91564,420
Wholesale14,297103,711
European Business Email List

Benefits of Procuring Span Global Services’ European Business Email Database

Benefits 200+ unique data attributes

Benefits 100% Data Refresh Every Quarter

Benefits Customized lists based on user’s need

Benefits Worldwide outreach with data from US, Canada, UK, Europe, Australia, and other countries

Benefits Fresh and active data verified quarterly with SMTP & NCOA protocols

Benefits All-inclusive data to facilitate multi-channel & cross-channel marketing.

Establish a Strong Footing in the European Market

Be it fashion, technology, automobile industry or pharmaceuticals, Europe is at the global forefront of all these industries and thus, establishing your base in the European market would consolidate your own brand’s image.

Our European Email Lists are collated by data scientists who follow a data-driven approach. Further, the information is sourced from the most legitimate global sources to ensure no pseudo data or duplicated data is included, thus making them fresh and error-free.

Every business has a different goal and set of clientele. At Span Global Services, we understand the varying needs of our clients and provide highly customizable business lists that can be personalized based on the target demographic.

Get our Email List by Demographics and instantly target your niche clientele by eliminating the need to narrow down relevant email addresses from a huge list.

Data Fields We Provide Includes

first-name First Name

last-name Last Name

comapny-name Company Name

job-title Job Title

email Email

phone-number Phone Number

fax-number Fax Number

company-mailng Mailng Address

website Company Website

industry Industry

NACIS-and-SIC NACIS & SIC Code

Socialmedia-handling Social Media Handles

Get Information on Multiple Data Fields in One Place

Our email lists are 100% accurate and finalized after multiple rechecks and revisions to provide highly profitable and target-based lists to our client. Using our European Business Email List, you can target any of the following C-level executives anywhere in Europe:

  • European companies CEOs
  • Europe CMOs
  • Europe CFOs
  • Europe Industry Wise Executives
  • Europe Business Services Executives
  • Europe Advertising and Marketing Industry Executives

By collating data from global digital sources, we ensure that our email database is free from error and optimized to cater to the needs of the business.

The Span Global Services Advantage

Our B2B Email Lists are affordable and efficient, getting you the contact details of higher-ups and decision-makers without any hassle. They undergo regular checks and revisions to ensure that cold and irrelevant leads are removed to give you the most relevant and responsive mailing list at an affordable price.

Using our customized and comprehensive European Email Lists, you can ensure greater brand visibility, engagement and create a loyal customer base. Moreover, our lists ensure high ROIs, thus making sure that your marketing budget is well invested.

You can explore new growth opportunities in the vast European market using our business lists curated specially for the European region. Further, we also provide lists segmented according to European countries to provide an even more targeted approach.

So, leverage our European Business Email Lists and watch your business soar to new heights today.

 

GET A FREE QUOTE

Finding the right data can be
complicated, so we are here to help

Cookies are stored on your computer to provide you with more personalized services. See our Privacy Policy to know how we collect and manage data.